Hi,
I am applying for a settlement visa for my wife and her son, I have completed the financial requirements form for the wife.
I have started to fill one in for the son who is Thai, and have ticked the box 'I am under 18 and the sponsor is in a relationship with my parent'.
Do I fill the form in as a direct copy of the wifes financial requirements form bar a few changes.

regards

Breezysan